Capo7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27