Captain_Zimmermann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
I Confess
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
50
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
57
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check