Catarinacoelho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check