Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Ménilmontant
1926, in 6 top lists Check -
0
At Land
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
0
No Way Out
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition I: No Greater Love, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Titicut Follies
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
0
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
0
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Harlan County U.S.A.
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 737