Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
709
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
685
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
683
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
642
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
641
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
639
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
610
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
598
Kozure Ôkami: Sanzu no kawa no ubaguruma
1972 — a.k.a. Lone Wolf and Cub: Baby Cart at the River Styx, in 3 top lists Check -
595
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
591
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
589
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
588
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
587
Kozure Ôkami: Ko wo kashi ude kashi tsukamatsuru
1972 — a.k.a. Lone Wolf and Cub: Sword of Vengeance, in 2 top lists Check -
586
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
585
Sugar Hill
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
579
The Yakuza
1974, in 1 top list Check -
576
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
575
Dai-bosatsu tôge
1966 — a.k.a. The Sword of Doom, in 5 top lists Check -
572
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
568
Dead End Drive-In
1986, in 1 top list Check -
531
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
529
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
527
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
511
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
507
Im Westen nichts Neues
2022 — a.k.a. All Quiet on the Western Front, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44