Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
116
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
126
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
139
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
148
Red River
1948, in 16 top lists Check -
155
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
165
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
172
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
198
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
211
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
232
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
335
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
367
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
403
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
443
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
451
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
494
Heureux anniversaire
1962 — a.k.a. Happy Anniversary, in 0 top lists Check -
507
Im Westen nichts Neues
2022 — a.k.a. All Quiet on the Western Front, in 7 top lists Check -
511
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
527
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
529
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
531
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
568
Dead End Drive-In
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44