Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
159
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
268
Voskhozhdenie
1977 — a.k.a. The Ascent, in 14 top lists Check -
314
Di Cavalcanti
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
357
Pumping Iron
1977, in 1 top list Check -
491
La Soufrière - Warten auf eine unausweichliche...
1977 — a.k.a. La Soufrière, in 1 top list Check -
516
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
581
Riddles of the Sphinx
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
638
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check