Cervantes3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
14
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166