Cev229's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
81
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
108
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
136
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
187
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
189
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
238
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
245
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
250
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
265
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
303
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
306
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
314
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
320
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
330
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
335
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
341
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
348
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
349
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
350
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65