Cgarc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Unmistaken Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42