Chaosman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Goemon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
33
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
36
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
38
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
41
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
43
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
45
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
48
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
50
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
52
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check