Charming's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check