Childnumberthree's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Brief History of Time
1991, in 1 top list Check -
24
Life with Father
1947, in 1 top list Check -
25
Screen Two: Persuasion
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36