Christianeportilho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Jogo de Cena
2007 — a.k.a. Playing, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check