Cifurlan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54