Cissa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Calendar Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'une autre
2012 — a.k.a. Another Woman's Life, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check