CKRosslowe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Panique au village
2009 — a.k.a. A Town Called Panic, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31