Clairdlune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43