Claws's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Le premier jour du reste de ta vie
2008 — a.k.a. The First Day of the Rest of Your Life, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142