Clepbear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Samurai chanpurû
2004 — a.k.a. Samurai Champloo, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 255