CNR0102's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27