Coisoetaletc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
118
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
98
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
150
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
148
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
96
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
73
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
155
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
145
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
41
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
167
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
144
D.O.A.
1988, in 1 top list Check -
137
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
124
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
82
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
59
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29