Collidy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89