Cora-spirala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Utomlennye solntsem
1994 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36