Coruja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Cave of Forgotten Dreams
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Ningen no jôken
1961 — a.k.a. The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
20
La guerre du feu
1981 — a.k.a. Quest for Fire, in 1 top list Check -
21
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Midsummer Night's Dream
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Kingdom
2019, in 0 top lists -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33