CreepingDeath007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Backdraft
1991, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
38
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
43
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
44
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
46
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
47
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
57
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39