Crselzler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77