Csernakakos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33