D3monic666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check