Daiuswoi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37