DangerRanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Much Ado About Nothing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Bubble
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Kôhî jikô
2003 — a.k.a. Café Lumière, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
37
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44