Dannytranlx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
18
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49