Dantcam1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
25
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51