Dantheman89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
32
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
76
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
27
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
30
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
29
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
68
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
33
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
79
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
80
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
88
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104