DarkS29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136