Darkwarer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check