Darrencrisp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Junebug
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35