DAVDOPE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Two for the Money
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
62
American Made
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
81
'71
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check