Davidkones's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44