Dazedhaze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
58
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
71
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
79
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
95
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
109
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
134
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
137
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check