Deadsenator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Shake Hands with the Devil: The Journey of...
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beyond the Mat
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Me & Isaac Newton
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Who Killed the Electric Car?
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Why We Fight
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 294