Deiv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Fantozzi
1975 — a.k.a. White Collar Blues, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ginger e Fred
1986 — a.k.a. Ginger and Fred, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ecce bombo
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
20
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mediterraneo
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Ovosodo
1997 — a.k.a. Hardboiled Egg, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29