Devilwoman666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54