Devonly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check