Dezorian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124