Dezorian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Get the Gringo
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check