Diegoivan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69