Diegoivan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
E Agora? Lembra-me
2013 — a.k.a. What Now? Remind Me, in 1 top list Check -
22
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hipersomnia
2016 — a.k.a. Hypersomnia, in 0 top lists -
24
I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore
2017 — a.k.a. I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore., in 1 top list -
25
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26