Dieguinone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
49
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
55
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check