Digihash's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check